Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik bölücü

1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connectorfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connectorfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

    • 1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connector
    • 1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connector
  • 1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connector

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Menşe yeri: Shenzhen, Çin
    Marka adı: New Light
    Sertifika: CE , ISO , RoHS
    Model numarası: FC APC

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Min sipariş miktarı: Pazarlık
    Fiyat: can be negotiated
    Ambalaj bilgileri: Standart ihracat paketi
    Ödeme koşulları: T/T, Western union, MoneyGram, Paypal
    Yetenek temini: 100.000 Adet / ay
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Ürün adı: Bağlayıcı türü:
    Mod türü: Tek modu Çalışma dalgaboyu: 1064nm
    PDL: ≤0.2dB Dönüş kaybı:
    :

     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Product Name
     
     
    1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connector
     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Description
     
    Circulators can be used to send optical signals through a single fiber in two directions.
     
    An optical circulator is analogous to an electronic circulator and both perform similar functions.
     
    An optical circulator is a three-port device that allows light to travel in only one direction.
     
    A signal entering Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, while a signal entering Port 2 will exit Port 3 with minimal loss. Light entering port 2 experiences a large amount of loss at port 1, and light entering port 3 experiences a large amount of loss at ports 2 and 1.
     
    Optical circulators are non-reciprocal devices. This means that any changes in the properties of the light caused by passing through the device are not reversed by traveling in the opposite direction.
     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Features
    High isolation & High Return Loss
    Low insertion loss & PDL
    Optical Path Epoxy Free

     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Applications

    • Add-Drop Multiplexing
    • Fiber Sensors
    • Bidirectional Pumping
    • Bidirectional Signal Transmission Systems
    • Coupling In-Line Chromatic Dispersion Compensation Devices

     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Specifications

    ItemUnitParameters
    Operating wavelengthnm1064
    Bandwidthnm±5±10±20±30
    IsolationdB≥25≥23≥20≥20
    Insertion Loss@Band,23℃dB≤2.1≤2.6≤3.2≤3.8
    PDLdB≤0.2
    Return LossdB≥ 50
    Cross TalkdB≥ 45
    PDLdB≤ 0.1
    Maximum Optical PowermW≤ 300
    Fiber Type/Hi1060
    Operation Temperature0C0~50
    Storage Temperature0C-40~85
    Package Dimensionmm34x8.4x8.4(P1)

    Note:

    • All the specifications are based on the devices without connector, and guaranteed over wavelength, polarization and temperature.

    2. Specifications are subject to change without notice.
     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Dimension(mm)
     
    1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connectorfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}
     
    Optical Fiber CirculatorOrdering Information(Example:CIR-12210)
     

    CIR-â–¡â–¡â–¡â–¡â–¡
     WavelengthBandwidthFiber TypeFiber LengthConnector Type

    1.1064nm
    2.Others
     
     

    1.±5nm
    2.±10nm
    3.±20nm
    4.±30nm

    1.250μm fiber
    2.900μm fiber
    3. Others

    1.0.5 +/- 0.1 m
    2. 1.0 +/- 0.1 m
    3. Others

    0.No Connector
    1. FC/UPC
    2. FC/APC
    3. SC/UPC
    4. SC/APC
    5. LC/PC
    6. MU/PC
    7. Others

     
     
     
     
    1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connectorfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}
    1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator Optical Fiber Parts Single Mode With FC APC Connectorfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

    İletişim bilgileri
    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

    İlgili kişi: Michelle

    Tel: 0086 15800028772

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)