Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber Optik Döngü

LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clipfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clipfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

    • LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clip
    • LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clip
  • LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clip

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Menşe yeri: Shenzhen, Çin
    Marka adı: New Light
    Sertifika: CE / ISO / RoHS
    Model numarası: LC

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Min sipariş miktarı: 20 ADET
    Fiyat: can be negotiated
    Ambalaj bilgileri:
    Teslim süresi: Ödeme alındıktan sonra 2-10 iş günü
    Ödeme koşulları: T/T, Western union, MoneyGram, Paypal
    Yetenek temini: 12000 adet / gün
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Ürün adı: LC MM 62.5 / 125 Dubleks Fiber Optik Geri Döngü Bej Renkli LC Konnektörler Klipsli Mod türü: Çoklu mod
    bağlayıcı: LC PC Fiber türü: OM1 62.5 / 125
    Ekleme kaybı: ≤ 0.3dB Renk: Mavi / Bej / Yeşil
    Uygulama: FTTH FTTB FTTX Ağ, Ağ, Telekomünikasyon / Fiber Optik CATV / Multimedya Çalışma sıcaklığı: +85 Dereceye kadar -40
    Konut malzeme: Plastik

    Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name

     

    LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback beige color LC connectors with clip

     

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Description

     

     

    With LC/LC Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, you can quickly and easily test the capabilities of your 62.5/125, 50/125 fiber optic network cables. This multimode, duplex fiber cable loopback is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors.

     

    These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. It has an orange, riser rated, PVC, zip cord jacket. It also contains a securely locking device which ensures that you have a reliable connection.

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Features:

    • Connectors:LC
    • Used to Test Applications with 50/125
    • PC Polish
    • 6 Inches
    • Duplex
    • Ceramic Ferrules
    • Low Insertion Loss for Accuracy
    • Corning Fiber & Cladding
    • Immune to Electrical Interference
    • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
    • Jacket: OFNR (Riser-Rated)
    LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clipfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}
    Fiber Optic Loopback Products specifications
    Color Beige
    Connector A LC Male
    Connector B LC Male
    Manufacturer New Light
    Fiber Type Multimode
    Core Size 62.5/125
    Fiber Classification OM1
    Warranty Lifetime Warranty
    Length 2 Inch
    Weight (Lbs) 0.01

     

     

    FQA :

     

    1. Q: Are you a manufacturer?

    A: yes, we are a manufacturer in Shenzhen, China

     

    2. Q: What's your MOQ?

    A: MOQ can be 1 pcs, but we do not suggest to order 1 pcs because the cost will be higher, so that the price will be higher than your budget.

     

    3. Q: What's the price?

    A: The price is according to your quantity. After you let us know your quantity, we will offer our best price for you. Big Quantities will get a very competitive price.

     

    4. Q: Can you quote FOB price?

    A: yes we can, but due to the size and weight is not big, most are delivered by air, DHL, TNT, UPC, FEDEX, etc. So it difficult to do FOB price. The best way is to let us know your detailed specifications and quantity, we will offer the freight with products price for your reference.

     

    We have a very competitive price shipping forward. If your quantity is big and there are dozens of carton boxes, we can figure out freight by sea for your reference.

     

    EXW price or CFR price will be better . You can contact us for more solution if you need.

     

    5. Q: How is your quality?

    A: Our production is according to IEC, Europe standard production, almost closed to the dust-free workshop. Imported production equipment and quality control equipment . Especially MTP Daisi equipment.

     

    All the products are 100% test before delivery.

     

    6. Q: What's your lead time?

    A: We have three factories in China. One factory for fiber optic cable production, two factories for patch cord, PLC, ODF, adaptor, attenuators, etc.

    For fiber optic patch cord, the lead time can be 2 -3 working days for 5000 pcs. regular products we have in stock. We can deal with urgent orders for you. For more information, you can feel free to contact us.

     

    7. Q: What's your warranty?

    A: for patch cord, we have 2 years warranty since delivery, but only responsible for non-artificial damage. For artificial damage, we can repair it for you for free, but freight will be paid by your side.

     

    8. Q: What's your packing?

    A: We are using an international export package. attached some packing of different products for your reference. We also can print your logo on the packing

     

    9. Q: Can you do OEM/ODM?

    A: yes, we can. We are a manufacturer, all products accept OEM /OD M. we can sign the Confidentiality Agreement.

     

    10. Q: Can I have a sample?

    A: It depends on which products, for the adaptor, attenuator, patch cord, pigtail, we can provide a sample for you for free. But freight repaid by your side.

    For big value products, we can't offer it for free, sample charge and freight repaid first after you placed an order, the sample charge will be returned.

     

    11. Q: How can I order?

    A: 1. send mail to us or send inquiry. let us know the product name, detailed specifications, quantity. Provide your receive address if you need us to figure out freight for you.

    2. After we know your requirements, we will offer our best price for you, with lead time. The price is according to your quantity.

    3. When you accept the quotation, we will make a Proforma Invoice with our bank account.

    4. We will arrange the production for you after we received the payment.

    5. Before we delivery will confirm the receive information with you again .and will send the tracking number to you after delivery.

    6. We will try our best to meet your requirements for long-term cooperation.

     

    12. Q: What your payment term?

    A: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram at once. For big amounts, can 50% deposit in advance, 50% balance paid before delivery.

     

    Packing reference

    LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Beige Color LC Connectors With Clipfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'tr', function () {});}

    İletişim bilgileri
    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

    İlgili kişi: Michelle

    Tel: 0086 15800028772

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)